Menu
A+ A A-

                                 ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΗ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΑ

                                                           Α1

  1. ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΠΕΤΡΟΣ                                   ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ                                                          ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
  3. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ                                          ΤΑΜΙΑΣ
  4. ΑΛΙΕΒΑ ΛΙΛΙΑΝΑ                                                              ΜΕΛΟΣ
  5. ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ                                  ΜΕΛΟΣ

            Α2

  1. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ                                        ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΛΙΑΠΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ                                                   ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
  3. ΚΩΣΤΙΜΠΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ                                               ΤΑΜΙΑΣ
  4. ΖΩΡΤΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                                     ΜΕΛΟΣ
  5. ΘΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ                                                        ΜΕΛΟΣ

                                                           Α3

  1. ΝΤΟΥΚΑΤΙ ΝΤΑΙΑΝΑ                                                     ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ                                                        ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
  3. ΜΟΥΧΤΑΡΗ ΑΝΘΗ                                                           ΤΑΜΙΑΣ
  4. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ                                       ΜΕΛΟΣ
  5. ΜΕΛΙΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                             ΜΕΛΟΣ

                                                           Α4

  1. ΠΟΓΚΑ ΚΥΒΕΛΗ                                                                 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ                                               ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
  3. ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ                                                       ΤΑΜΙΑΣ
  4. ΤΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ                                                  ΜΕΛΟΣ
  5. ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ                                          ΜΕΛΟΣ

                           

                                                            Β1

  1. ΔΡΑΓΟΜΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ                                    ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ                                 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
  3. ΔΕΜΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ                                ΤΑΜΙΑΣ
  4. ΔΙΑΚΟΦΩΤΑΚΗ ΧΛΟΗ                                                  ΜΕΛΟΣ
  5. ΓΚΟΝΤΖΟΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ                                                   ΜΕΛΟΣ

                                                            Β2

  1. ΚΥΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ                                                           ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΜΑΡΓΚΑΡΟΣΣΙΑΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                        ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
  3. ΛΑΖΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ                                                          ΤΑΜΙΑΣ
  4. ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΗ ΑΛΙΣΙΑ                                                         ΜΕΛΟΣ
  5. ΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ                                                             ΜΕΛΟΣ

                                                            Β3

  1. ΤΟΛΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ                                                                  ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΧΑΝΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ                                                            ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
  3. ΠΙΤΕΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ                                                    ΤΑΜΙΑΣ
  4. ΤΣΙΛΙΓΚΙΡΙΑΝ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ                                                   ΜΕΛΟΣ
  5. ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ  ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ                                               ΜΕΛΟΣ

                                                            Γ1

  1. ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ                                                             ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΓΟΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ                                                                    ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
  3. ΓΚΟΥΡΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ                                                             ΤΑΜΙΑΣ
  4. ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΙΑ ΜΑΥΡΑ                                                           ΜΕΛΟΣ
  5. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ                                                         ΜΕΛΟΣ

                                               Γ2

  1. ΜΙΝΩΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ- ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ                                ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΞΑΝΘΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ                                                           ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
  3. ΝΑΣΤΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ                                                                ΤΑΜΙΑΣ
  4. ΚΟΠΑΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ                                                            ΜΕΛΟΣ
  5. ΛΕΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                                               ΜΕΛΟΣ

                                               Γ3

  1. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ                                                         ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                                       ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
  3. ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ                                                       ΤΑΜΙΑΣ
  4. ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ                                          ΜΕΛΟΣ
  5. ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ                                      ΜΕΛΟΣ